HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

$144.99

(In Stock)

Previous

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Previous

HP J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001 (J9574A)

HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

     0 reviews  |  Write a review
Brand: HP®
Product Code: J9150D
Availability: In Stock
$144.99
Ex Tax: $144.99

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module

Product Details
Type 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
Condition New sealed
Weight and Dimensions
Width-Depth-Height 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in
Weight 0.1 lb

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Tags: j9150d

FREE DELIVERY*
5-7 working days

EASY RETURNS
we're here to help

FOR EXPERT ADVICE
Call (404) 844 9514

Secured by PayPal