HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

$49.99

(In Stock)

Previous

ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF TRANSCEIVER

Previous

HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

     0 reviews  |  Write a review
Brand: HP®
Product Code: J4858C
Availability: In Stock
$49.99
Ex Tax: $49.99

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Product Details
Type Transceiver module Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5/125 µm
Condition New Retail
General
Interface 1 LC 1000Base-SX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX), Duplex: full only

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Tags: j4858c

FREE DELIVERY*
5-7 working days

EASY RETURNS
we're here to help

FOR EXPERT ADVICE
Call (404) 844 9514

Secured by PayPal