Sort By:
Show:

HP 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots (JG542A)

The HPE 5500 HI Switch Series comprises Gigabit Ethernet switches that deliver outstanding resilienc..
$1,195.00

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solut..
$49.99

HP J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for A..
$149.99

HP J9574A E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch J9574-61001 (J9574A)

The HP E3800 Switch Series is a family of fully-managed Gigabit Ethernet switches. There are a total..
$1,599.00

HP J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ 48 Port Gigabit Switch (J9772A)

The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effe..
$1,025.00

HP JL253A E Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch (JL253A)

The Aruba 2930F Switch Series provides a convenient and cost-effective access switch solution that c..
$625.00

HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B)

HP JD118B X120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver wit..
$33.50

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver(J9150A)

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-..
$59.99

HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable (J9283B)

A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanentl..
Show:
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)